Belarusian State University, specialization: geography of tourism and tour management
Deputy Director
Gulyuta Olga
Belarus National Technical University, specialization: information-measuring technology
Belarusian State University, specialization: management of tourism
Health resorts and improving services department
Head of Sales department
Shakurava Volha
Belarusian State University, specialization: geography of tourism and tour management
Specialists
Dashkevich Anastasiya
Belarusian State agricultural academy, specialization: marketing
Goshko Vasilina
Belarusian State University, specialization: geoecology
Tsiarenia Karina
Belarusian State University, specialization: geodemography
Savchenko Vladislava
Belarusian State Technological University, specialization: tourism and natural resource use
Leonovich Elena
Lead Accountant
Private Institute of Management and Entrepreneurship, specialization: world economic
Excursions sales department
Head
Nikulina Diana
Belarusian State University, specialization: geography of tourism and tour management
Specialists
Ohneva Tatsiana
Lead specialist
Brest State A.S. Pushkin University, specialization: tourism and hospitality
Yefimenkava Yauheniya
Lead specialist
Belarusian State University, specialization: geography, hydrometeorology
Yacynovich Alina
Belarusian State Technological University, specialization: tourism and natural resource use
Booking department
Head
Dashkevich Pavel
Belarusian State agricultural academy, specialization: marketing
Specialists
Sapego Katerina
Belarusian State Technological University, specialization: tourism and natural resource use
Information technologies department
Head
Kastsiukevich Natallia
Belarusian State University, specialization: geography of tourism and tour management
Specialists
Yaroshevich Oleg
Lead specialist
Academy of Public Administration under the aegis of the President of the Republic of Belarus, specialization: economics and management
Sasnouskaya Iryna
Belarusian State Technological University, specialization: tourism and natural resource use
Chubakova Polina
Belarusian State Economic University, specialization: economics and management of sanatorium-resort and health-improving organizations
Development and technical support department
Head
Markarov Maxim
Belarus National Technical University, specialization: information-measuring technology
Specialists
Khaletskiy Aleksey
Belarusian National Technical University, speciality: mechanical engineer
Trots Yanina
Belarusian State University, speciality: applied computer science (web programming and web design)
Chairkin Aleksandr
Technological College «Grodno State University named after Yanka Kupala»
Accounts department
Chief accountant
Yaroshevich Svetlana
Academy of Public Administration under the aegis of the President of the Republic of Belarus, specialization: international economic relations
Deputy Chief Accountant
Sundukova Olga
Belarusian Commercial Management University, specialization: accounting, analysis and auditing